Seniors 40+ (7/7) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Me 11.03.2020
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Saint-Paul 3
1
10
N° match 219802
Ve 13.03.2020
FC Champel 1
FC Stade Francais 2
R
N° match 219803
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
R
N° match 219805
FC Satigny 2
FC Coheran 1
R
N° match 219804
Meyrin FC 2
FC Irmandade Galega 1
R
N° match 219801
Me 18.03.2020
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Coheran 1
R
N° match 219810
Ve 20.03.2020
FC Saint-Paul 3
FC Champel 1
R
N° match 219807
FC Stade Francais 2
FC Satigny 2
R
N° match 219808
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
Meyrin FC 2
R
N° match 219809
FC Irmandade Galega 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
R
N° match 219806
Me 25.03.2020
Urania Genève Sport 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
R
N° match 219814
Je 26.03.2020
FC Coheran 1
FC Stade Francais 2
R
N° match 219813
Ve 27.03.2020
FC Champel 1
FC Irmandade Galega 1
R
N° match 219811
FC Satigny 2
FC Saint-Paul 3
R
N° match 219812
Meyrin FC 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
R
N° match 219815
Me 01.04.2020
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Stade Francais 2
R
N° match 219820
Je 02.04.2020
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Champel 1
R
N° match 219818
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Saint-Paul 3
FC Coheran 1
R
N° match 219817
FC Irmandade Galega 1
FC Satigny 2
R
N° match 219816
Meyrin FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
R
N° match 219819
Me 22.04.2020
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
FC Saint-Paul 3
N° match 219822
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 219825
Je 23.04.2020
20:30
FC Coheran 1
FC Irmandade Galega 1
N° match 219821
Ve 24.04.2020
20:15
FC Champel 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 219824
20:30
FC Satigny 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 219823
Me 29.04.2020
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 219829
20:15
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Saint-Paul 3
N° match 219830
Ve 01.05.2020
20:15
FC Irmandade Galega 1
FC Stade Francais 2
N° match 219826
20:15
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Coheran 1
N° match 219827
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Satigny 2
N° match 219828
Je 07.05.2020
20:30
FC Coheran 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 219833
Ve 08.05.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 3
FC Irmandade Galega 1
N° match 219831
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 219832
20:15
FC Champel 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 219835
20:30
FC Satigny 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 219834
Me 13.05.2020
20:15
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Irmandade Galega 1
N° match 219840
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 219838
Ve 15.05.2020
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 219839
20:15
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Saint-Paul 3
N° match 219836
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Stade Francais 2
N° match 219837
Ma 26.05.2020
20:15
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 219800
Je 28.05.2020
20:30
FC Coheran 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 219799
Ve 29.05.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 3
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 219797
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 219798
20:15
FC Irmandade Galega 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 219796