Seniors 40+ (7/7) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Je 12.03.2020
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
5
4
N° match 220096
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
US Genève-Ville 1
7
0
N° match 220092
US Meinier 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
4
4
N° match 220094
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Tordoya 1
5
3
N° match 220095
Ve 13.03.2020
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
Compesières FC 1
R
N° match 220093
Je 19.03.2020
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
R
N° match 220100
Ve 20.03.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Tordoya 1
R
N° match 220101
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
R
N° match 220099
Compesières FC 1
US Meinier 1
R
N° match 220098
US Genève-Ville 1
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
R
N° match 220097
Je 26.03.2020
US Meinier 1
US Genève-Ville 1
R
N° match 220102
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
R
N° match 220106
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Compesières FC 1
R
N° match 220103
Ve 27.03.2020
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
R
N° match 220105
FC Tordoya 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
R
N° match 220104
Je 02.04.2020
FC Saint-Paul 2
US Meinier 1
R
N° match 220109
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
R
N° match 220110
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
R
N° match 220111
Compesières FC 1
FC Tordoya 1
R
N° match 220108
US Genève-Ville 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
R
N° match 220107
Je 23.04.2020
20:15
US Meinier 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 220115
20:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 220114
Ve 24.04.2020
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 220113
20:15
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 220116
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
US Genève-Ville 1
N° match 220112
Je 30.04.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 220118
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
R
N° match 220119
20:30
US Genève-Ville 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 220117
Ve 01.05.2020
20:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 220121
20:15
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
US Meinier 1
N° match 220120
Je 07.05.2020
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 220123
20:15
US Meinier 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 220126
20:15
Compesières FC 1
US Genève-Ville 1
N° match 220122
Ve 08.05.2020
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 220124
20:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
N° match 220125
Je 14.05.2020
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 220127
20:15
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 220128
20:15
US Meinier 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
N° match 220130
Ve 15.05.2020
20:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
US Genève-Ville 1
N° match 220131
20:15
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 220129
Me 27.05.2020
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
US Meinier 1
N° match 220090
Je 28.05.2020
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 220088
20:30
US Genève-Ville 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 220087
Ve 29.05.2020
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
F.C. Association des Portugais 2
N° match 220089
20:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
N° match 220091