Seniors 40+ (7/7) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Me 11.09.2019
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
USI Azzurri 1
4
3
N° match 150411
FC Donzelle 1
FC Stade Francais 2
11
1
N° match 150407
Ve 13.09.2019
Compesières FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
6
1
N° match 150408
FC Hispania 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
6
4
N° match 150409
FC Satigny 2
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1
2
4
N° match 150410
Me 18.09.2019
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Donzelle 1
5
0
N° match 150415
USI Azzurri 1
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1
1
3
N° match 150416
Je 19.09.2019
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Hispania 1
0
2
N° match 150413
Ve 20.09.2019
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Satigny 2
3
1
N° match 150414
FC Stade Francais 2
Compesières FC 1
2
6
N° match 150412
Me 25.09.2019
20:30
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 150419
Ve 27.09.2019
20:00
FC Donzelle 1
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 150421
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150420
20:15
FC Hispania 1
FC Stade Francais 2
N° match 150417
20:30
FC Satigny 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150418
Je 03.10.2019
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1
N° match 150423
Ve 04.10.2019
FC Donzelle 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150425
20:15
USI Azzurri 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 150426
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
FC Satigny 2
N° match 150422
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150424
Me 09.10.2019
20:30
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1
FC Stade Francais 2
N° match 150427
Ve 11.10.2019
20:15
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150428
20:15
FC Hispania 1
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 150430
20:15
Compesières FC 1
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 150431
20:30
FC Satigny 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150429
Me 16.10.2019
20:30
FC Donzelle 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 150434
Ve 18.10.2019
20:15
Compesières FC 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150435
20:15
USI Azzurri 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150436
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 150432
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1
N° match 150433
Me 23.10.2019
20:30
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 150439
Je 24.10.2019
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Stade Francais 2
N° match 150437
Ve 25.10.2019
20:15
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150438
20:15
FC Hispania 1
USI Azzurri 1
N° match 150441
20:30
FC Satigny 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150440
Me 30.10.2019
20:30
FC Donzelle 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
N° match 150443
Ve 01.11.2019
20:15
Compesières FC 1
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1
N° match 150444
20:15
FC Hispania 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 150445
20:15
USI Azzurri 1
FC Stade Francais 2
N° match 150446
20:15
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 150442
Me 06.11.2019
20:30
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1
FC Hispania 1
N° match 150405
Je 07.11.2019
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 150403
Ve 08.11.2019
20:15
CD Cerceda-Genève 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 150404
20:15
USI Azzurri 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 150406
20:15
FC Stade Francais 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 150402