Seniors 40+ (7/7) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Me 11.09.2019
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Champel 1
3
5
N° match 150362
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Puplinge 1
2
2
N° match 150366
Je 12.09.2019
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Tordoya 1
5
3
N° match 150363
FC Coheran 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
1
5
N° match 150365
Ve 13.09.2019
ADPG 1
US Colorado 1
3
2
N° match 150364
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Champel 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
0
2
N° match 150367
US Colorado 1
FC Coheran 1
10
1
N° match 150369
AS Fribourgeoise 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
9
0
N° match 150370
FC Puplinge 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
3
3
N° match 150371
FC Tordoya 1
ADPG 1
3
5
N° match 150368
Je 26.09.2019
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 150375
20:30
FC Coheran 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150373
Ve 27.09.2019
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
US Colorado 1
N° match 150374
20:15
ADPG 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150372
Me 02.10.2019
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 150380
20:30
AS Fribourgeoise 1
ADPG 1
N° match 150379
Ve 04.10.2019
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 150377
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 150378
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
US Colorado 1
N° match 150381
Lu 07.10.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Champel 1
N° match 150382
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 150376
Je 10.10.2019
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 150386
20:30
FC Coheran 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 150384
Ve 11.10.2019
20:15
ADPG 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150385
20:15
US Colorado 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150383
Me 16.10.2019
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 150389
20:30
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 150388
Je 17.10.2019
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
ADPG 1
N° match 150390
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150391
Ve 18.10.2019
20:15
FC Champel 1
US Colorado 1
N° match 150387
Je 24.10.2019
20:15
US Colorado 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 150393
20:30
FC Coheran 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 150395
Ve 25.10.2019
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150394
20:15
ADPG 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 150396
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150392
Me 30.10.2019
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
US Colorado 1
N° match 150398
20:30
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Tordoya 1
N° match 150397
Je 31.10.2019
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 150399
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Champel 1
N° match 150401
Ve 01.11.2019
20:15
ADPG 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 150400
Lu 04.11.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
ADPG 1
N° match 150360
Me 06.11.2019
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 150361
Je 07.11.2019
20:15
FC Champel 1
AS Fribourgeoise 1
N° match 150357
Ve 08.11.2019
20:15
US Colorado 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 150359
20:30
FC Tordoya 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 150358