Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 07.03.2020
FC Coheran 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
R
N° match 219374
Olympique de Genève FC 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
*
*
N° match 219377
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
US Meinier 2
*
*
N° match 219378
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Satigny 2
*
*
N° match 219373
FC Vernier 4
FC Saint-Paul 2
*
*
N
N° match 219375
FC Collex-Bossy 2
Lancy FC 4
R
N° match 219376
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
R
N° match 219379
FC Satigny 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
R
N° match 219384
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Coheran 2
R
N° match 219380
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
FC Collex-Bossy 2
R
N° match 219382
US Meinier 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2
R
N° match 219383
Lancy FC 4
FC Vernier 4
R
N° match 219381
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Vernier 4
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
R
N° match 219387
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Olympique de Genève FC 2
R
N° match 219390
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
R
N° match 219385
FC Satigny 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
R
N° match 219389
FC Coheran 2
Lancy FC 4
R
N° match 219386
FC Collex-Bossy 2
US Meinier 2
R
N° match 219388
Sa 28.03.2020
Lancy FC 4
FC Perly-Certoux 2
R
N° match 219391
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
R
N° match 219396
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Satigny 2
R
N° match 219395
US Meinier 2
FC Vernier 4
R
N° match 219393
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Collex-Bossy 2
R
N° match 219394
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
FC Coheran 2
R
N° match 219392
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Coheran 2
US Meinier 2
R
N° match 219398
FC Vernier 4
Olympique de Genève FC 2
R
N° match 219399
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Collex-Bossy 2
R
N° match 219402
FC Perly-Certoux 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
R
N° match 219397
FC Satigny 2
Lancy FC 4
R
N° match 219400
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
R
N° match 219401
Sa 25.04.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Coheran 2
N° match 219404
09:00
Lancy FC 4
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 219407
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 219408
10:30
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
FC Satigny 2
N° match 219406
10:30
US Meinier 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 219403
11:45
FC Collex-Bossy 2
FC Vernier 4
N° match 219405
Me 29.04.2020
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Vernier 4
N° match 219434
14:00
Lancy FC 4
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 219436
16:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 219438
17:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Collex-Bossy 2
N° match 219435
17:30
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
US Meinier 2
N° match 219437
18:00
FC Satigny 2
FC Coheran 2
N° match 219433
Sa 09.05.2020
09:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Vernier 4
N° match 219414
10:00
FC Perly-Certoux 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 219409
10:00
FC Coheran 2
FC Collex-Bossy 2
N° match 219410
10:00
FC Satigny 2
US Meinier 2
N° match 219411
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
Lancy FC 4
N° match 219413
11:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
N° match 219412
Sa 16.05.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Satigny 2
N° match 219417
09:00
FC Collex-Bossy 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 219415
09:00
Lancy FC 4
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 219420
09:30
FC Vernier 4
FC Coheran 2
N° match 219416
10:00
US Meinier 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 219418
10:30
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 219419
Sa 23.05.2020
08:30
FC Perly-Certoux 2
FC Vernier 4
N° match 219421
09:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 219423
09:00
Lancy FC 4
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
N° match 219425
09:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Coheran 2
N° match 219426
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
US Meinier 2
N° match 219424
10:00
FC Satigny 2
FC Collex-Bossy 2
N° match 219422
Sa 06.06.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 219430
09:00
FC Coheran 2
FC Perly-Certoux 2
N° match 219427
09:00
FC Vernier 4
FC Satigny 2
N° match 219428
09:00
FC Collex-Bossy 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 219429
10:00
US Meinier 2
Lancy FC 4
N° match 219431
10:30
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 219432