Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Versoix 3
FC City (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 148507
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
US Meinier 4
*
*
N° match 148502
FC Donzelle 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
*
*
N° match 148503
FC Veyrier Sports 4
FC Vernier (2010) 4
*
*
N° match 148506
CS Italien GE 5
Compesières FC 2
*
*
N° match 148504
FC Onex 4
FC Collex-Bossy 3
*
*
N° match 148505
Sa 07.09.2019
US Meinier 4
FC Versoix 3
*
*
N° match 148513
FC City (2010) 2
FC Veyrier Sports 4
*
*
N° match 148512
FC Collex-Bossy 3
CS Italien GE 5
*
*
N° match 148510
FC Saint-Paul 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
*
*
N° match 148508
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 148509
FC Vernier (2010) 4
FC Onex 4
*
*
N° match 148511
Sa 14.09.2019
US Meinier 4
FC Saint-Paul 2
*
*
N° match 148518
FC Versoix 3
FC Veyrier Sports 4
*
*
N° match 148519
CS Italien GE 5
FC Vernier (2010) 4
*
*
N° match 148516
FC Onex 4
FC City (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 148517
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
Compesières FC 2
*
*
N° match 148514
FC Donzelle 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
*
*
N° match 148515
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Vernier (2010) 4
FC Donzelle 2
*
*
N° match 148521
FC Collex-Bossy 3
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
*
*
N° match 148520
FC Veyrier Sports 4
FC Onex 4
*
*
N° match 148523
10:00
Compesières FC 2
US Meinier 4
N° match 148524
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Versoix 3
N° match 148525
FC City (2010) 2
CS Italien GE 5
*
*
N° match 148522
Sa 28.09.2019
US Meinier 4
FC Collex-Bossy 3
*
*
N° match 148529
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
FC Vernier (2010) 4
*
*
N° match 148526
FC Donzelle 2
FC City (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 148527
FC Saint-Paul 2
Compesières FC 2
*
*
N° match 148530
CS Italien GE 5
FC Veyrier Sports 4
*
*
N° match 148528
FC Versoix 3
FC Onex 4
*
*
N° match 148531
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Vernier (2010) 4
US Meinier 4
*
*
N° match 148535
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
*
*
N° match 148536
FC Veyrier Sports 4
FC Donzelle 2
*
*
N° match 148533
Compesières FC 2
FC Versoix 3
*
*
N° match 148537
FC Onex 4
CS Italien GE 5
*
*
N° match 148534
FC City (2010) 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
*
*
N° match 148532
Sa 12.10.2019
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
FC Veyrier Sports 4
*
*
N° match 148538
Compesières FC 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
*
*
N° match 148542
US Meinier 4
FC City (2010) 2
*
*
N° match 148540
09:30
FC Donzelle 2
FC Onex 4
N° match 148539
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Vernier (2010) 4
*
*
N° match 148541
FC Versoix 3
CS Italien GE 5
*
*
N° match 148543
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Onex 4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
*
*
N° match 148544
FC Vernier (2010) 4
Compesières FC 2
*
*
N° match 148548
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Versoix 3
*
*
N° match 148549
FC Veyrier Sports 4
US Meinier 4
*
*
N° match 148546
CS Italien GE 5
FC Donzelle 2
*
*
N° match 148545
FC City (2010) 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
*
*
N° match 148547
Sa 09.11.2019
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
CS Italien GE 5
*
*
N° match 148550
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Veyrier Sports 4
*
*
N
N° match 148552
09:00
Compesières FC 2
FC City (2010) 2
N° match 148553
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Vernier (2010) 4
*
*
N° match 148554
US Meinier 4
FC Onex 4
*
*
N° match 148551
FC Versoix 3
FC Donzelle 2
*
*
N° match 148555
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Vernier (2010) 4
FC Versoix 3
*
*
N° match 148561
FC Veyrier Sports 4
Compesières FC 2
*
*
N° match 148559
09:30
FC Donzelle 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
N° match 148556
CS Italien GE 5
US Meinier 4
*
*
N° match 148557
11:00
FC Onex 4
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 148558
FC City (2010) 2
FC Collex-Bossy 3
*
*
N° match 148560
Sa 23.11.2019
09:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Onex 4
N° match 148564
09:00
FC Versoix 3
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 4
N° match 148567
09:30
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Veyrier Sports 4
N° match 148565
10:00
US Meinier 4
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 148562
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
CS Italien GE 5
N° match 148563
11:00
FC Vernier (2010) 4
FC City (2010) 2
N° match 148566