Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 07.03.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Satigny 1
R
N° match 219295
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Onex 3
*
*
N° match 219299
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
*
*
N° match 219300
FC Choulex 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
R
N° match 219297
FC Saint-Paul 1
Urania Genève Sport 4
*
*
N° match 219298
CS Interstar 3
Team CSI-RJB 2
*
*
N° match 219296
Sa 14.03.2020
Team CSI-RJB 2
Olympique de Genève FC 1
R
N° match 219301
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
CS Interstar 3
R
N° match 219302
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
R
N° match 219305
FC Onex 3
FC Saint-Paul 1
R
N° match 219304
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Choulex 1
R
N° match 219303
Me 18.03.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Choulex 1
R
N° match 219355
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
R
N° match 219359
FC Satigny 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
R
N° match 219356
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
R
N° match 219358
FC Onex 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
R
N° match 219360
Sa 21.03.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
R
N° match 219307
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
R
N° match 219311
FC Choulex 1
FC Onex 3
R
N° match 219309
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
R
N° match 219310
CS Interstar 3
Urania Genève Sport 4
R
N° match 219308
FC Satigny 1
Team CSI-RJB 2
R
N° match 219312
Me 25.03.2020
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
R
N° match 219306
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Choulex 1
R
N° match 219315
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
FC Satigny 1
R
N° match 219318
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
R
N° match 219316
Urania Genève Sport 4
Olympique de Genève FC 1
R
N° match 219313
FC Onex 3
CS Interstar 3
R
N° match 219314
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
R
N° match 219317
Me 01.04.2020
Team CSI-RJB 2
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
R
N° match 219357
Sa 04.04.2020
Team CSI-RJB 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
R
N° match 219324
FC Choulex 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
R
N° match 219321
FC Saint-Paul 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
R
N° match 219322
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Onex 3
R
N° match 219319
CS Interstar 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
R
N° match 219320
FC Satigny 1
Urania Genève Sport 4
R
N° match 219323
Sa 25.04.2020
09:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 219325
09:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
CS Interstar 3
N° match 219326
10:00
FC Onex 3
FC Satigny 1
N° match 219330
11:15
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Choulex 1
N° match 219327
11:15
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 219328
12:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
Team CSI-RJB 2
N° match 219329
Me 29.04.2020
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 219372
15:00
Team CSI-RJB 2
FC Choulex 1
N° match 219368
15:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
N° match 219370
17:30
FC Onex 3
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 219371
17:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 219369
18:00
FC Satigny 1
CS Interstar 3
N° match 219367
Sa 09.05.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 219331
09:00
CS Interstar 3
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 219332
09:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 219334
09:30
Team CSI-RJB 2
FC Onex 3
N° match 219335
10:00
FC Satigny 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 219336
10:00
FC Choulex 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
N° match 219333
Sa 16.05.2020
09:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Satigny 1
N° match 219342
09:30
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 219337
09:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Team CSI-RJB 2
N° match 219341
10:00
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
CS Interstar 3
N° match 219338
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Choulex 1
N° match 219339
11:00
FC Onex 3
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
N° match 219340
Sa 23.05.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
N° match 219343
09:00
CS Interstar 3
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 219344
09:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
N° match 219347
10:00
FC Satigny 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 219345
10:00
Team CSI-RJB 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
N° match 219346
12:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Onex 3
N° match 219348
Me 27.05.2020
14:00
CS Interstar 3
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 219361
15:30
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
N° match 219364
16:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
FC Onex 3
N° match 219366
17:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Team CSI-RJB 2
N° match 219363
17:15
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 219365
17:45
FC Choulex 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 219362
Sa 06.06.2020
09:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 219354
09:30
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
Team CSI-RJB 2
N° match 219352
09:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
N° match 219353
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 219349
10:00
FC Choulex 1
CS Interstar 3
N° match 219350
11:15
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 219351