Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Coheran 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
*
*
N° match 148280
FC Choulex 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
*
*
N° match 148282
FC Saint-Paul 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
*
*
N° match 148284
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
CS Chênois 1
*
*
N° match 148285
FC Puplinge 1
FC Geneva 1
*
*
N° match 148283
Sa 07.09.2019
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
FC Puplinge 1
*
*
N° match 148289
CS Chênois 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
*
*
N° match 148290
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
*
*
N° match 148291
FC Geneva 1
FC Choulex 1
*
*
N° match 148288
11:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 148287
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Coheran 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
*
*
N° match 148292
FC Puplinge 1
CS Chênois 1
*
*
N° match 148295
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
*
*
N° match 148296
FC Choulex 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
*
*
N° match 148294
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Geneva 1
*
*
N° match 148293
Me 18.09.2019
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Geneva 1
*
*
N° match 148350
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
*
*
N° match 148351
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Coheran 2
*
*
N° match 148346
FC Choulex 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
*
*
N° match 148347
18:30
FC Saint-Paul 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
N° match 148349
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Geneva 1
FC Coheran 2
*
*
N° match 148298
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
*
*
N° match 148302
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Puplinge 1
*
*
N° match 148301
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
*
*
N° match 148303
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
*
*
N° match 148299
CS Chênois 1
FC Choulex 1
*
*
N° match 148300
Sa 28.09.2019
09:00
FC Coheran 2
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
N° match 148304
09:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Geneva 1
N° match 148308
10:00
FC Choulex 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
N° match 148306
10:45
FC Puplinge 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 148307
11:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
CS Chênois 1
N° match 148305
Sa 05.10.2019
08:30
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 148315
09:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 148311
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 148313
10:15
CS Chênois 1
FC Coheran 2
N° match 148310
10:30
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Choulex 1
N° match 148312
Sa 12.10.2019
09:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 148317
09:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
CS Chênois 1
N° match 148321
10:00
FC Choulex 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 148318
11:15
FC Coheran 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
N° match 148316
12:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
FC Geneva 1
N° match 148319
Me 16.10.2019
15:00
FC Geneva 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 148355
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 148352
17:30
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 148354
19:00
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 148356
19:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
N° match 148357
Sa 02.11.2019
09:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 148327
09:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Choulex 1
N° match 148324
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 148323
10:30
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Coheran 2
N° match 148322
12:00
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
N° match 148325
Sa 09.11.2019
09:00
FC Coheran 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 148328
09:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
CS Chênois 1
N° match 148332
09:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 148330
10:00
FC Geneva 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
N° match 148333
11:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 148329
Sa 16.11.2019
08:30
CS Chênois 1
FC Geneva 1
N° match 148339
09:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
N° match 148338
09:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Coheran 2
N° match 148334
10:00
FC Choulex 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 148335
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 148336
Sa 23.11.2019
09:00
FC Coheran 2
FC Choulex 1
N° match 148340
09:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 5
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 148343
09:00
FC Geneva 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
N° match 148344
09:00
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF12 1
CS Chênois 1
N° match 148345
09:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 148341