Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 07.03.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 4
FC Perly-Certoux 3
0
0
N
N° match 214031
US Meinier 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
1
17
N° match 214034
11:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Puplinge 2
N° match 214032
FC Veyrier Sports 3
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
1
7
N° match 214029
FC Donzelle 2
FC City 3
R
N° match 214030
CS Italien GE 4
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
6
2
N° match 214033
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Puplinge 2
Olympique de Genève FC 4
R
N° match 214037
FC Saint-Paul 2
CS Italien GE 4
R
N° match 214039
FC City 3
FC Veyrier Sports 3
R
N° match 214035
FC Perly-Certoux 3
FC Donzelle 2
R
N° match 214036
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
R
N° match 214038
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
US Meinier 3
R
N° match 214040
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Donzelle 2
FC Puplinge 2
R
N° match 214042
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
FC City 3
R
N° match 214045
US Meinier 3
CS Italien GE 4
R
N° match 214046
Olympique de Genève FC 4
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
R
N° match 214043
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
R
N° match 214044
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC Perly-Certoux 3
R
N° match 214041
Sa 28.03.2020
FC City 3
US Meinier 3
R
N° match 214052
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Donzelle 2
R
N° match 214048
FC Saint-Paul 2
Olympique de Genève FC 4
R
N° match 214049
CS Italien GE 4
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
R
N° match 214050
FC Puplinge 2
FC Veyrier Sports 3
R
N° match 214047
FC Perly-Certoux 3
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
R
N° match 214051
Sa 04.04.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 4
CS Italien GE 4
R
N° match 214055
US Meinier 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
R
N° match 214058
FC Donzelle 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
R
N° match 214054
FC City 3
FC Perly-Certoux 3
R
N° match 214057
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
R
N° match 214053
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
FC Puplinge 2
R
N° match 214056
Sa 25.04.2020
09:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
N° match 214062
10:00
FC Puplinge 2
FC City 3
N° match 214063
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 214059
11:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
Olympique de Genève FC 4
N° match 214061
11:30
FC Perly-Certoux 3
US Meinier 3
N° match 214064
12:00
CS Italien GE 4
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 214060
Sa 02.05.2020
08:30
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 214067
09:00
US Meinier 3
Olympique de Genève FC 4
N° match 214070
09:15
FC City 3
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 214068
09:30
FC Donzelle 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 214066
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
CS Italien GE 4
N° match 214065
11:30
FC Perly-Certoux 3
FC Puplinge 2
N° match 214069
Sa 09.05.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 4
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 214072
08:30
FC Puplinge 2
US Meinier 3
N° match 214076
09:30
CS Italien GE 4
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
N° match 214073
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC City 3
N° match 214074
11:30
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Perly-Certoux 3
N° match 214075
14:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 214071
Sa 16.05.2020
08:30
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 214078
09:15
FC City 3
CS Italien GE 4
N° match 214079
10:00
US Meinier 3
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 214082
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
Olympique de Genève FC 4
N° match 214077
11:30
FC Perly-Certoux 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 214080
11:45
FC Puplinge 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 214081
Sa 23.05.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 4
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
N° match 214084
10:00
CS Italien GE 4
FC Perly-Certoux 3
N° match 214086
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Puplinge 2
N° match 214087
10:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
US Meinier 3
N° match 214088
11:00
FC Donzelle 2
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 214083
15:00
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC City 3
N° match 214085
Sa 06.06.2020
10:15
FC Puplinge 2
CS Italien GE 4
N° match 214092
11:00
FC City 3
Olympique de Genève FC 4
N° match 214090
11:30
FC Perly-Certoux 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 214091
11:30
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 214093
11:45
US Meinier 3
FC Veyrier Sports 3
N° match 214094
12:00
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF-15 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 214089