Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 31.08.2019
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
6
3
N° match 147870
FC Vernier -2008- 4
Compesières FC 2
2
5
N° match 147871
10:30
Meyrin FC 6
Urania Genève Sport 3
N° match 147872
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
CS Italien GE 4
2
4
N° match 147869
Me 04.09.2019
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
14
2
N° match 147874
Sa 07.09.2019
Compesières FC 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
2
8
N° match 147875
FC Puplinge 2
Meyrin FC 6
3
13
N° match 147877
Urania Genève Sport 3
FC Vernier -2008- 4
5
1
N° match 147876
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Vernier -2008- 4
FC Puplinge 2
11
0
N° match 147881
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
CS Italien GE 4
1
8
N° match 147882
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
Urania Genève Sport 3
20
0
N° match 147880
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
Compesières FC 2
5
6
N° match 147879
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Puplinge 2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
0
19
N° match 147885
FC Saint-Paul 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
10
0
N° match 147887
Urania Genève Sport 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
3
14
N° match 147884
Meyrin FC 6
FC Vernier -2008- 4
10
2
N° match 147886
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Puplinge 2
20
1
N° match 147889
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
Meyrin FC 6
12
2
N° match 147890
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
Compesières FC 2
4
11
N° match 147891
CS Italien GE 4
FC Saint-Paul 2
6
3
N° match 147892
Sa 05.10.2019
Urania Genève Sport 3
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
6
2
N° match 147896
Compesières FC 2
CS Italien GE 4
2
12
N° match 147897
10:30
Meyrin FC 6
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 147894
FC Vernier -2008- 4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
1
7
N° match 147895
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Saint-Paul 2
Compesières FC 2
9
1
N° match 147902
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
FC Vernier -2008- 4
3
5
N° match 147899
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
FC Puplinge 2
6
5
N° match 147900
CS Italien GE 4
Urania Genève Sport 3
13
0
N° match 147901
Sa 02.11.2019
Urania Genève Sport 3
FC Saint-Paul 2
AD
N° match 147907
FC Puplinge 2
CS Italien GE 4
1
19
N° match 147906
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
8
0
N° match 147904
Meyrin FC 6
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
R
N° match 147905
Sa 09.11.2019
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
FC Vernier -2008- 4
2
6
N° match 147909
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Puplinge 2
R
N° match 147911
Compesières FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 3
16
2
N° match 147912
CS Italien GE 4
Meyrin FC 6
8
0
N° match 147910
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Vernier -2008- 4
CS Italien GE 4
2
3
N° match 147915
09:30
FC Puplinge 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 147917
10:30
Meyrin FC 6
FC Saint-Paul 2
N° match 147916
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
21
0
N° match 147914
Sa 23.11.2019
09:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
N° match 147918
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
FC Vernier -2008- 4
N° match 147920
10:30
Urania Genève Sport 3
FC Puplinge 2
N° match 147922
11:00
Compesières FC 2
Meyrin FC 6
N° match 147921
12:15
CS Italien GE 4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
N° match 147919