Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 07.03.2020
FC Onex 3
CS Chênois 6
10
2
N° match 213900
Lancy FC 3
Compesières FC 2
14
0
N° match 213902
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Collex-Bossy 3
12
1
N° match 213897
CS Interstar 5
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
3
9
N° match 213898
Etoile Carouge FC 4
Olympique de Genève FC 3
3
3
N° match 213899
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
FC Champel 4
3
3
N° match 213901
Sa 14.03.2020
CS Chênois 6
Etoile Carouge FC 4
R
N° match 213905
Compesières FC 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
R
N° match 213907
Olympique de Genève FC 3
CS Interstar 5
R
N° match 213904
FC Champel 4
FC Onex 3
R
N° match 213906
FC Collex-Bossy 3
Lancy FC 3
R
N° match 213908
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
R
N° match 213903
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
R
N° match 213913
Lancy FC 3
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
R
N° match 213914
CS Interstar 5
CS Chênois 6
R
N° match 213910
Etoile Carouge FC 4
FC Champel 4
R
N° match 213911
FC Onex 3
Compesières FC 2
R
N° match 213912
FC Saint-Paul 1
Olympique de Genève FC 3
R
N° match 213909
Sa 28.03.2020
Compesières FC 2
Etoile Carouge FC 4
R
N° match 213917
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
FC Onex 3
R
N° match 213918
FC Champel 4
CS Interstar 5
R
N° match 213916
Olympique de Genève FC 3
FC Collex-Bossy 3
R
N° match 213919
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Lancy FC 3
R
N° match 213920
CS Chênois 6
FC Saint-Paul 1
R
N° match 213915
Sa 04.04.2020
Lancy FC 3
FC Onex 3
R
N° match 213926
Etoile Carouge FC 4
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
R
N° match 213923
FC Collex-Bossy 3
CS Chênois 6
R
N° match 213924
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Champel 4
R
N° match 213921
CS Interstar 5
Compesières FC 2
R
N° match 213922
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Olympique de Genève FC 3
R
N° match 213925
Sa 25.04.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 3
Lancy FC 3
N° match 213932
09:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
CS Interstar 5
N° match 213928
09:00
FC Onex 3
Etoile Carouge FC 4
N° match 213929
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 213927
11:15
FC Champel 4
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 213930
12:00
CS Chênois 6
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 213931
Sa 02.05.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 3
CS Chênois 6
N° match 213937
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
N° match 213933
10:00
FC Collex-Bossy 3
Compesières FC 2
N° match 213935
10:30
CS Interstar 5
FC Onex 3
N° match 213934
11:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Champel 4
N° match 213936
12:00
Lancy FC 3
Etoile Carouge FC 4
N° match 213938
Sa 09.05.2020
09:00
FC Onex 3
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 213939
09:00
Etoile Carouge FC 4
CS Interstar 5
N° match 213940
09:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 213941
09:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 213942
09:30
FC Champel 4
Olympique de Genève FC 3
N° match 213943
10:15
CS Chênois 6
Lancy FC 3
N° match 213944
Sa 16.05.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 3
Compesières FC 2
N° match 213948
08:30
CS Chênois 6
FC Champel 4
N° match 213949
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Etoile Carouge FC 4
N° match 213945
10:00
FC Collex-Bossy 3
FC Onex 3
N° match 213946
11:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
N° match 213947
12:00
Lancy FC 3
CS Interstar 5
N° match 213950
Sa 23.05.2020
09:00
CS Interstar 5
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 213951
09:00
Etoile Carouge FC 4
FC Collex-Bossy 3
N° match 213952
09:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
Olympique de Genève FC 3
N° match 213954
10:00
FC Onex 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
N° match 213953
11:00
Compesières FC 2
CS Chênois 6
N° match 213955
11:15
FC Champel 4
Lancy FC 3
N° match 213956
Sa 06.06.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 3
FC Onex 3
N° match 213959
08:30
CS Chênois 6
Lancy-Florimont FC 3
N° match 213960
09:30
FC Champel 4
Compesières FC 2
N° match 213961
10:00
FC Collex-Bossy 3
CS Interstar 5
N° match 213957
11:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Etoile Carouge FC 4
N° match 213958
12:00
Lancy FC 3
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 213962