Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 31.08.2019
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
Olympique de Genève FC 4
7
2
N° match 147703
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Coheran 1
1
1
N° match 147704
10:30
Meyrin FC 2
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF15 1
N° match 147707
CS Italien GE 3
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
14
2
N° match 147706
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Coheran 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
10
4
N° match 147708
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
0
8
N° match 147710
FC Satigny 1
Meyrin FC 2
9
4
N° match 147712
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF15 1
CS Italien GE 3
1
11
N° match 147711
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Saint-Paul 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF15 1
7
1
N° match 147715
Olympique de Genève FC 4
FC Coheran 1
1
10
N° match 147717
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
5
0
N° match 147714
CS Italien GE 3
FC Satigny 1
8
3
N° match 147716
Sa 21.09.2019
09:00
Meyrin FC 2
CS Italien GE 3
N° match 147721
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF15 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
1
11
N° match 147719
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
5
1
N° match 147718
FC Satigny 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
6
2
N° match 147720
Sa 28.09.2019
09:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF15 1
N° match 147723
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 147725
10:30
Olympique de Genève FC 4
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 147726
11:00
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 147724
Sa 05.10.2019
09:00
Meyrin FC 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 147729
09:15
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 147732
10:00
FC Satigny 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
N° match 147728
12:00
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF15 1
Olympique de Genève FC 4
N° match 147731
12:15
CS Italien GE 3
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 147730
Sa 12.10.2019
09:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 147733
09:00
Olympique de Genève FC 4
FC Satigny 1
N° match 147735
09:00
FC Coheran 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF15 1
N° match 147736
09:15
Sport Genève Benfica 1
CS Italien GE 3
N° match 147734
Sa 02.11.2019
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 147739
10:30
Meyrin FC 2
Olympique de Genève FC 4
N° match 147740
10:30
FC Satigny 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 147741
12:15
CS Italien GE 3
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
N° match 147738
Sa 09.11.2019
09:15
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF15 1
N° match 147747
10:30
Olympique de Genève FC 4
CS Italien GE 3
N° match 147744
11:15
FC Coheran 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 147745
12:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 147743
Sa 16.11.2019
09:15
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
N° match 147748
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Olympique de Genève FC 4
N° match 147749
10:00
FC Satigny 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
N° match 147752
11:30
CS Italien GE 3
FC Coheran 1
N° match 147750
Sa 23.11.2019
10:30
Olympique de Genève FC 4
Sport Genève Benfica 1
N° match 147753
11:00
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 147756
11:15
FC Coheran 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 147754
12:00
Servette FC Chênois Féminin FF15 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 147757