Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Satigny 1
0
4
N° match 147234
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
0
9
N° match 147229
FC Coheran 1
Compesières FC 1
8
1
N° match 147232
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Donzelle 1
4
3
N° match 147233
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
9
0
N° match 147230
Me 04.09.2019
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
0
6
N° match 147236
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Satigny 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
2
9
N° match 147239
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
15
0
N° match 147240
FC Donzelle 1
FC Coheran 1
2
2
N° match 147238
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
18
0
N° match 147235
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
5
5
N° match 147241
FC Saint-Paul 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
0
8
N° match 147246
FC Coheran 1
FC Satigny 1
6
2
N° match 147244
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
0
N° match 147245
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Compesières FC 1
3
2
N° match 147242
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
4
2
N° match 147252
FC Donzelle 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
3
2
N° match 147248
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Coheran 1
7
2
N° match 147250
Compesières FC 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
18
0
N° match 147247
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Perly-Certoux 1
1
4
N° match 147251
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Perly-Certoux 1
1
4
N° match 147251
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Donzelle 1
1
19
N° match 147253
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Donzelle 1
1
19
N° match 147253
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Coheran 1
3
9
N° match 147258
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
6
1
N° match 147257
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Satigny 1
8
1
N° match 147254
FC Perly-Certoux 1
Compesières FC 1
0
1
N° match 147256
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Satigny 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
14
1
N° match 147259
FC Satigny 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
14
1
N° match 147259
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
2
6
N° match 147260
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
2
6
N° match 147260
FC Donzelle 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
9
0
N° match 147262
Compesières FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
1
N° match 147263
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
1
4
N° match 147264
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
1
4
N° match 147264
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
0
22
N° match 147265
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Donzelle 1
2
3
N° match 147268
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Donzelle 1
2
3
N° match 147268
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
Compesières FC 1
0
12
N° match 147269
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Coheran 1
4
2
N° match 147266
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Satigny 1
3
4
N° match 147267
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Satigny 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
4
N° match 147274
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
5
3
N° match 147273
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
5
3
N° match 147273
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
0
3
N° match 147279
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Satigny 1
1
4
N° match 147280
Compesières FC 1
FC Donzelle 1
3
2
N° match 147281
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Coheran 1
4
6
N° match 147278
Me 13.11.2019
Urania Genève Sport 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
2
0
N° match 147286
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Satigny 1
Compesières FC 1
5
3
N° match 147287
FC Donzelle 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
4
0
N° match 147288
FC Coheran 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
3
0
N° match 147285
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
22
0
N° match 147283
Ma 19.11.2019
FC Coheran 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
24
0
N° match 147271
Me 20.11.2019
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
2
4
N° match 147282
Je 21.11.2019
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Coheran 1
0
14
N° match 147291
Sa 23.11.2019
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
7
0
N° match 147294
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
2
1
N° match 147289
FC Donzelle 1
FC Satigny 1
3
1
N° match 147293
Compesières FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
1
2
N° match 147292
Lu 25.11.2019
Compesières FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
0
0
N
N° match 147276
Sa 30.11.2019
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Donzelle 1
0
5
N° match 147275