Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Satigny 1
0
4
N° match 147234
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
0
9
N° match 147229
FC Coheran 1
Compesières FC 1
8
1
N° match 147232
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Donzelle 1
4
3
N° match 147233
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
9
0
N° match 147230
Me 04.09.2019
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
0
6
N° match 147236
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Satigny 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
2
9
N° match 147239
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
15
0
N° match 147240
FC Donzelle 1
FC Coheran 1
2
2
N° match 147238
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
18
0
N° match 147235
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
5
5
N° match 147241
FC Saint-Paul 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
0
8
N° match 147246
FC Coheran 1
FC Satigny 1
6
2
N° match 147244
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
0
N° match 147245
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Compesières FC 1
3
2
N° match 147242
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
4
2
N° match 147252
FC Donzelle 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
3
2
N° match 147248
14:00
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 147250
Compesières FC 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
18
0
N° match 147247
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Perly-Certoux 1
1
4
N° match 147251
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Perly-Certoux 1
1
4
N° match 147251
Sa 28.09.2019
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 147258
10:00
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 147253
14:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
N° match 147257
14:30
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 147254
16:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 147256
Sa 05.10.2019
09:00
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 147260
12:15
FC Satigny 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
N° match 147259
14:00
FC Donzelle 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
N° match 147262
14:00
Compesières FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 147263
16:30
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 147264
Sa 12.10.2019
10:00
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 147265
14:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 147268
14:15
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
Compesières FC 1
N° match 147269
14:30
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 147266
16:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 147267
Sa 02.11.2019
13:00
FC Satigny 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 147274
14:00
FC Donzelle 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
N° match 147275
14:30
Compesières FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 147276
16:00
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
N° match 147273
17:00
FC Coheran 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
N° match 147271
Sa 09.11.2019
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 147282
14:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 147279
14:00
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Satigny 1
N° match 147280
14:30
Compesières FC 1
FC Donzelle 1
N° match 147281
16:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Coheran 1
N° match 147278
Sa 16.11.2019
12:30
FC Satigny 1
Compesières FC 1
N° match 147287
13:00
Urania Genève Sport 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
N° match 147286
14:00
FC Coheran 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 147285
14:00
FC Donzelle 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 147288
14:30
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
N° match 147283
Sa 23.11.2019
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
N° match 147294
13:30
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M15 2
FC Coheran 1
N° match 147291
14:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 147289
14:00
FC Donzelle 1
FC Satigny 1
N° match 147293
14:30
Compesières FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 147292