Juniors A 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 07.03.2020
FC Kosova GE 1
AS LIGNON 1
4
1
N° match 212746
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
4
N° match 212745
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
1
6
N° match 212743
FC Satigny 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
4
3
N° match 212747
Sa 14.03.2020
Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
R
N° match 212748
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Puplinge 1
R
N° match 212749
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Kosova GE 1
R
N° match 212751
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Satigny 2
R
N° match 212752
AS LIGNON 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
R
N° match 212750
Ma 17.03.2020
FC Puplinge 1
Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1
R
N° match 212744
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Kosova GE 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
R
N° match 212756
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Veyrier Sports 1
R
N° match 212753
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
R
N° match 212755
FC Puplinge 1
AS LIGNON 1
R
N° match 212754
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1
R
N° match 212757
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
R
N° match 212762
FC Satigny 2
FC Kosova GE 1
R
N° match 212761
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Puplinge 1
R
N° match 212759
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
R
N° match 212760
AS LIGNON 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
R
N° match 212758
Sa 04.04.2020
Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
R
N° match 212767
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Satigny 2
R
N° match 212765
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
R
N° match 212763
FC Puplinge 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
R
N° match 212764
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
AS LIGNON 1
R
N° match 212766
Sa 25.04.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
N° match 212768
13:30
FC Kosova GE 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 212770
14:30
AS LIGNON 1
Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1
N° match 212772
15:30
FC Satigny 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 212769
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
N° match 212771
Sa 02.05.2020
13:30
Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 212776
15:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
AS LIGNON 1
N° match 212777
16:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Satigny 2
N° match 212773
16:00
FC Puplinge 1
FC Kosova GE 1
N° match 212774
16:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 212775
Sa 09.05.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 2
Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1
N° match 212781
13:30
FC Kosova GE 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
N° match 212778
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 212779
15:30
FC Satigny 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
N° match 212780
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
N° match 212782
Sa 16.05.2020
13:30
Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 212785
15:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 212786
16:00
AS LIGNON 1
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
N° match 212787
16:00
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 212783
16:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Kosova GE 1
N° match 212784
Sa 23.05.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 2
AS LIGNON 1
N° match 212792
13:30
FC Kosova GE 1
Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1
N° match 212790
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
N° match 212789
15:30
FC Satigny 2
FC Veyrier Sports 1
N° match 212791
15:30
FC Puplinge 1
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
N° match 212788
Sa 06.06.2020
13:30
Gpm Genève/Poste - Galaica Onex 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 212794
13:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Kosova GE 1
N° match 212795
15:30
FC Académico de Viseu GE 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
N° match 212797
16:00
AS LIGNON 1
FC Satigny 2
N° match 212796
16:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 212793