Seniors 30+ régional - Groupe 1

Lu 02.09.2019
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
1
2
N° match 149372
Ma 03.09.2019
CS Italien GE 2
Compesières FC 2
0
0
N° match 149373
Ve 06.09.2019
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Meyrin FC 2
0
1
N° match 149376
SRD Galaica Onex 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
1
1
N° match 149375
Lu 09.09.2019
Urania Genève Sport 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
4
1
N° match 149374
Je 12.09.2019
FC Puplinge 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
5
1
N° match 149381
Compesières FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
5
2
N° match 149377
Meyrin FC 2
SRD Galaica Onex 1
3
4
N° match 149380
Ve 13.09.2019
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
CS Italien GE 2
3
0
N° match 149378
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
1
7
N° match 149379
Je 19.09.2019
FC Saint-Paul 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
0
5
N° match 149382
Ve 20.09.2019
Urania Genève Sport 1
Meyrin FC 2
5
1
N° match 149384
SRD Galaica Onex 1
FC Puplinge 1
1
1
N° match 149385
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Compesières FC 2
1
1
N° match 149386
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
CS Italien GE 2
2
5
N° match 149383
Je 26.09.2019
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 149388
Ve 27.09.2019
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 149390
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 149391
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 149389
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 149387
Je 03.10.2019
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 149392
20:15
Compesières FC 2
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 149396
Ve 04.10.2019
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149394
20:30
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 149395
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149393
Je 10.10.2019
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 149397
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 149400
Ve 11.10.2019
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 149398
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 149399
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149401
Je 17.10.2019
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149402
20:15
Compesières FC 2
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 149405
Ve 18.10.2019
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149404
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 149406
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 149403
Je 24.10.2019
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 149411
Ve 25.10.2019
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 149408
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 149409
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149410
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 149407
Je 31.10.2019
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 149412
20:15
Compesières FC 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149414
Ve 01.11.2019
FC Veyrier Sports 2
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 149413
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149415
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 149416
Ve 08.11.2019
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 149418
20:15
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 149420
20:30
FC Puplinge 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 149421
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149419
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 149417
Je 14.11.2019
20:15
Compesières FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 149423
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149426
Ve 15.11.2019
FC Veyrier Sports 2
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 149422
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 149424
20:40
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149425
Je 05.03.2020
Compesières FC 2
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 149428
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149431
Ve 06.03.2020
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 149430
FC Veyrier Sports 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 149427
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 149429
Je 12.03.2020
FC Saint-Paul 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149432
Ve 13.03.2020
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149436
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 149434
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 149435
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 149433
Je 19.03.2020
Compesières FC 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 149441
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 149439
Ve 20.03.2020
FC Puplinge 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 149440
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 149438
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 149437
Ve 27.03.2020
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 149446
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 149442
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149444
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149445
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 149443
Je 02.04.2020
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 149447
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Puplinge 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 149448
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 149449
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 149450
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149451
Je 16.04.2020
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149452
Compesières FC 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 149456
Ve 17.04.2020
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 149455
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 149454
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149453
Je 23.04.2020
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149460
Ve 24.04.2020
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 149461
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 149457
FC Puplinge 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 149459
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 149458
Je 30.04.2020
FC Saint-Paul 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 149462
Compesières FC 2
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149465
Ve 01.05.2020
FC Veyrier Sports 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149464
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 149466
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 149463
Ve 08.05.2020
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149469
FC Puplinge 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 149470
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
N° match 149467
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 149468
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 149471
Je 14.05.2020
FC Saint-Paul 1
CS Italien GE 2
N° match 149472
Compesières FC 2
SRD Galaica Onex 1
N° match 149474
Ve 15.05.2020
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Puplinge 1
N° match 149476
FC Veyrier Sports 2
Urania Genève Sport 1
N° match 149473
20:15
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 149475
Ve 29.05.2020
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 149480
FC Puplinge 1
Meyrin FC 2
N° match 149481
20:15
Urania Genève Sport 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 149478
20:30
SRD Galaica Onex 1
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
N° match 149479
20:30
CS Italien GE 2
FC Veyrier Sports 2
N° match 149477