Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Champel 3
CS Interstar 2
14
1
N° match 147362
FC City 2
Meyrin FC 2
6
0
N° match 147361
Team Rive-Gauche 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
17
0
N° match 147365
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2
2
6
N° match 147366
Urania Genève Sport 2
FC Onex 2
2
5
N° match 147364
Sa 07.09.2019
Meyrin FC 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
9
1
N° match 147372
Olympique de Genève FC 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
0
7
N° match 147371
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 2
1
2
N° match 147370
CS Interstar 2
FC City 2
0
6
N° match 147367
FC Puplinge 2
FC Champel 3
1
2
N° match 147368
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Champel 3
FC Onex 2
8
2
N° match 147374
Meyrin FC 2
CS Interstar 2
10
3
N° match 147377
Urania Genève Sport 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2
4
3
N° match 147376
FC City 2
FC Puplinge 2
4
3
N° match 147373
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
5
4
N° match 147378
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Puplinge 2
Meyrin FC 2
1
4
N° match 147383
FC Puplinge 2
Meyrin FC 2
1
4
N° match 147383
FC Onex 2
FC City 2
3
4
N° match 147379
FC Onex 2
FC City 2
3
4
N° match 147379
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Champel 3
2
8
N° match 147380
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Champel 3
2
8
N° match 147380
CS Interstar 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
8
3
N° match 147384
CS Interstar 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
8
3
N° match 147384
Team Rive-Gauche 2
Urania Genève Sport 2
5
3
N° match 147382
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Champel 3
Olympique de Genève FC 2
8
1
N° match 147386
Meyrin FC 2
FC Onex 2
11
1
N° match 147388
Meyrin FC 2
FC Onex 2
11
1
N° match 147388
CS Interstar 2
FC Puplinge 2
3
5
N° match 147389
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Urania Genève Sport 2
4
5
N° match 147390
FC City 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
8
0
N° match 147385
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Onex 2
CS Interstar 2
3
9
N° match 147395
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC City 2
0
2
N° match 147391
Team Rive-Gauche 2
FC Champel 3
4
4
N° match 147392
FC Puplinge 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
9
2
N° match 147396
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
Meyrin FC 2
0
12
N° match 147394
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Champel 3
Urania Genève Sport 2
9
1
N° match 147398
Meyrin FC 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2
9
2
N° match 147399
FC Puplinge 2
FC Onex 2
4
2
N° match 147401
CS Interstar 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
7
0
N° match 147400
FC City 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
2
4
N° match 147397
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Onex 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
4
0
N° match 147408
Urania Genève Sport 2
FC City 2
4
5
N° match 147403
Team Rive-Gauche 2
Meyrin FC 2
1
1
N° match 147405
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Puplinge 2
2
7
N° match 147407
Olympique de Genève FC 2
CS Interstar 2
3
4
N° match 147406
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Puplinge 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2
3
0
N° match 147412
CS Interstar 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
2
5
N° match 147411
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Champel 3
2
9
N° match 147414
FC Onex 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
6
1
N° match 147413
Je 14.11.2019
Urania Genève Sport 2
CS Interstar 2
1
5
N° match 147417
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Champel 3
FC City 2
1
4
N° match 147415
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Onex 2
0
3
F
N° match 147419
Team Rive-Gauche 2
FC Puplinge 2
3
1
N° match 147418
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
3
5
N° match 147420
Lu 18.11.2019
Meyrin FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 2
6
2
N° match 147410
Sa 23.11.2019
Meyrin FC 2
FC Champel 3
4
4
N° match 147421
FC Puplinge 2
Urania Genève Sport 2
8
1
N° match 147423
Lancy-Florimont FC 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2
0
4
N° match 147425
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC City 2
1
3
N° match 147426
FC Onex 2
Team Rive-Gauche 2
1
3
N° match 147424