Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Satigny 2011 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
*
*
N° match 148568
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
FC City 3
*
*
N° match 148573
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
CS Chênois 2010 3
*
*
N° match 148572
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
FC Puplinge 2
*
*
N° match 148570
Lancy FC 4
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
*
*
N° match 148571
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
*
*
N° match 148569
Sa 07.09.2019
CS Chênois 2010 3
Lancy FC 4
*
*
N° match 148577
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148576
FC Puplinge 2
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148575
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
*
*
N° match 148579
FC City 3
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
*
*
N° match 148578
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Satigny 2011 2
*
*
N° match 148574
Sa 14.09.2019
Lancy FC 4
FC City 3
*
*
N° match 148583
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
*
*
N° match 148585
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
CS Chênois 2010 3
*
*
N° match 148582
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
*
*
N° match 148584
FC Satigny 2011 2
FC Puplinge 2
*
*
N° match 148580
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
*
*
N° match 148581
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
*
*
N° match 148591
FC Puplinge 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
*
*
N° match 148590
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
Lancy FC 4
*
*
N° match 148589
FC City 3
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148588
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
FC Satigny 2011 2
*
*
N° match 148586
CS Chênois 2010 3
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148587
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
*
*
N° match 148594
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Puplinge 2
*
*
N° match 148596
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
Lancy FC 4
*
*
N° match 148597
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
*
*
N° match 148595
FC Satigny 2011 2
CS Chênois 2010 3
*
*
N° match 148592
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
FC City 3
*
*
N° match 148593
Sa 05.10.2019
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148599
CS Chênois 2010 3
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
*
*
N° match 148601
Lancy FC 4
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148600
FC City 3
FC Satigny 2011 2
*
*
N° match 148598
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
*
*
N° match 148602
FC Puplinge 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
*
*
N° match 148603
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
CS Chênois 2010 3
*
*
N° match 148607
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
*
*
N
N° match 148609
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
FC City 3
*
*
N° match 148606
FC Satigny 2011 2
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
*
*
N° match 148604
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
Lancy FC 4
*
*
N
N° match 148605
FC Puplinge 2
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
*
*
N° match 148608
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
*
*
N° match 148615
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
*
*
N° match 148612
CS Chênois 2010 3
FC Puplinge 2
*
*
N° match 148614
FC City 3
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
*
*
N° match 148613
Lancy FC 4
FC Satigny 2011 2
*
*
N° match 148610
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148611
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
CS Chênois 2010 3
*
*
N° match 148620
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148621
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
*
*
N° match 148618
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
Lancy FC 4
*
*
N
N° match 148617
FC Satigny 2011 2
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148616
FC Puplinge 2
FC City 3
*
*
N° match 148619
Sa 16.11.2019
CS Chênois 2010 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
*
*
N° match 148627
Lancy FC 4
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
*
*
N° match 148624
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
FC Puplinge 2
*
*
N° match 148625
FC City 3
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
*
*
N° match 148626
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
*
*
N° match 148623
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
FC Satigny 2011 2
*
*
N° match 148622
Sa 23.11.2019
CS Chênois 2010 3
FC City 3
*
*
N° match 148632
FC Grand-Saconnex 2011 4
FC Satigny 2011 2
*
*
N° match 148633
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Champel (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148629
FC Puplinge 2
Lancy FC 4
*
*
N° match 148630
Avanchet-Sport FC 2
FC Versoix (FF-12) 1
*
*
N° match 148628
FC Versoix (FF-12) 2
Urania Genève Sport 2011 6
*
*
N° match 148631