Championnat / Coupe

championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 2 - 28.03.2018 20:00
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
26' Damir Husic
1:2
(1:1)
CS Chênois 3
31' Sami Merhi
80' Alexandre Antonelli
  • But 1:2
    But   Chênois
    Buteur Alexandre Antonelli
  • expulsion Tibor Heufemann (Chênois)
    expulsion Tibor Heufemann (Chênois)
    Double avertissement
  • avertissement Tibor Heufemann (Chênois)
    avertissement Tibor Heufemann (Chênois)
  • But 1:1
    But   Chênois
    Buteur Sami Merhi
  • But 1:0
    But   Rapid Jonction
    Buteur Damir Husic
  • avertissement Mirsad Isakovic (Rapid Jonction)
    avertissement Mirsad Isakovic (Rapid Jonction)
  • avertissement Tonny Barros Ferreira (Chênois)
    avertissement Tonny Barros Ferreira (Chênois)

FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2

1 Omeragic 2 Muratovic 18 Franzen 14 Imamovic 17 Idrizovic 12 González 7 Isakovic (C) 8 Mehmedovic 11 Mujakovic 6 Oliveira 9 Husic
 
1
Omeragic Nedzad
Gardien
2
Muratovic Mirsad
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
18
Franzen Yann
Arrière central droit (zone)
14
Imamovic Fahir
Arrière central gauche (zone)
17
Idrizovic Haris
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
12
González García-Diego Thomas
Demi (défensif)
7
Isakovic Mirsad(C)
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
 
8
Mehmedovic Muamer
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
11
Mujakovic Marko
Demi droit (couloir)
6
Oliveira Carrales Flavio
Demi gauche (couloir)
9
Husic Damir
Centre avant
 
Remplaçants
4
Ali Abukar Abdi
 
5
Ibrakovic Eldin
3
Ramani Arif
16
Nukic Nihad
13
Mehmedovic Muriz
10
Bajric Belmin
15
Memic Ahmed
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Softic Senajid

CS Chênois 3

1 Joly 4 Auciello 15 Merhi (C) 5 Cardoso 3 Barros 14 Piovesana 6 Heufemann 16 Merlo 9 Banna
 
1
Joly Yoan
Gardien
4
Auciello Adriano
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
15
Merhi Sami(C)
Arrière central droit (zone)
 
5
Cardoso Stéphane
Arrière central gauche (zone)
3
Barros Ferreira Tonny
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
 
14
Piovesana Arturo
Demi droit (défensif)
6
Heufemann Tibor
Demi gauche (défensiv)
  
16
Merlo Lorenzo
Demi gauche (couloir)
9
Banna Najib
Attaquant de pointe
8
Antonelli Alexandre
Joueur remplaçant
 
10
Ramundo Marco
Joueur remplaçant
Remplaçants
12
Bikanda Axel
7
Maitre Valentin
11
Laghzaoui Karim
13
Fazliu Armend
 
2
Auciello Marco
 
17
Teixeira Iria Dany Filipe
18
Sayed Mohamad Ali
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Molica Filippo
Absents
Duda Nicolas (blessé)
Auciello Francesco (Privé)
Auciello Pasquale (École/Formation)
Tourtellotte Edward (travail)
Rivera Jeremy (Armée)
Wörndli Alexander (École/Formation)
Verhoeven Benjamin (École/Formation)
Studer Marc (Armée)