3e ligue (changements non limités) - Groupe 2

Di 04.09.2016
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
FC Perly-Certoux 2
US Carouge FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
CS Italien GE 2
US Meinier 1
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
11:00
Meyrin FC 2
FC Puplinge 1
15:00
FC Compesières 1
FC Geneva 1

3e ligue (changements non limités) - Groupe 2

1.FC Compesières 100000:00 
CD Cerceda-Genève 100000:00 
FC Geneva 100000:00 
CS Italien GE 200000:00 
Sporting Futebol Clube 100000:00 
US Carouge FC 100000:00 
FC Grand-Saconnex 100000:00 
US Meinier 100000:00 
Meyrin FC 200000:00 
FC Puplinge 100000:00 
FC Veyrier Sports 200000:00 
FC Perly-Certoux 200000:00 

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 04.09.2016
FC Famalicão de Genève 2
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 1
SRD Galaica Onex 1
FC Compesières 2
Lancy FC 3
US Meinier 2
USI Azzurri 1
Stade Francais 1
US Carouge FC 2
Meyrin FC 3
13:00
FC Satigny 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.USI Azzurri 100000:00 
FC Compesières 200000:00 
Stade Francais 100000:00 
US Carouge FC 200000:00 
FC Etoile-Laconnex 200000:00 
US Meinier 200000:00 
Meyrin FC 300000:00 
FC Satigny 200000:00 
SRD Galaica Onex 100000:00 
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 100000:00 
Lancy FC 300000:00 
FC Famalicão de Genève 200000:00 

Juniors A 1er degré - Groupe 1 (tour automne)

Sa 03.09.2016
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
CS Interstar GE 1
US Carouge FC 1
FC Champel 1
FC Acacias Ville 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
18:00
CS Chênois 2
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1

Juniors A 1er degré - Groupe 1 (tour automne)

1.FC Champel 10000(0)0:00 
FC Grand-Saconnex 10000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Laconnex 10000(0)0:00 
FC Collex-Bossy 10000(0)0:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 10000(0)0:00 
CS Chênois 20000(0)0:00 
CS Interstar GE 10000(0)0:00 
Avanchet-Sport FC 10000(0)0:00 
US Carouge FC 10000(0)0:00 
FC Plan-les-Ouates 10000(0)0:00 
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 10000(0)0:00 
FC Acacias Ville 10000(0)0:00 

Seniors 30+ régional - Groupe 2

Je 01.09.2016
FC Puplinge 1
FC Onex 2
US Carouge FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
20:30
FC Irmandade Galega 1
Lancy FC 3

Seniors 30+ régional - Groupe 2

1.FC Irmandade Galega 100000:00 
AS Fribourgeoise 100000:00 
US Carouge FC 100000:00 
FC Puplinge 100000:00 
FC Veyrier Sports 200000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 200000:00 
FC Lusitano 100000:00 
FC Onex 200000:00 
Meyrin FC 200000:00 
Lancy FC 300000:00 
FC Champel 200000:00