5e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 01.09.2017
20:45
FC Versoix 3
FC Donzelle 3
Di 03.09.2017
10:00
US Lecce Genève 1
US Genève-Ville 1
11:00
CS Interstar 3
Stade Francais 1
14:00
FC Geneva 2
Etoile Espagnole FC 1
18:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
FC Collex-Bossy 3

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.Etoile Espagnole FC 100000:00 
FC Geneva 200000:00 
US Lecce Genève 100000:00 
Stade Francais 100000:00 
US Genève-Ville 100000:00 
FC Versoix 300000:00 
FC Collex-Bossy 300000:00 
FC Plan-les-Ouates 300000:00 
CS Interstar 300000:00 
FC Donzelle 300000:00 
FC Famalicão de Genève 300000:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Di 03.09.2017
11:00
CS Chênois 3
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 2
13:30
FC Champel 3
FC Tordoya 2
14:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
CS Kurde GE 1
15:00
US Genève-Ville 2
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1
15:00
FC Osas 1
FC Perly-Certoux 3

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Tordoya 200000:00 
US Genève-Ville 200000:00 
FC Perly-Certoux 300000:00 
FC Rapid Jonction Bosna 200000:00 
FC Saint-Paul 200000:00 
CS Chênois 300000:00 
CS Kurde GE 100000:00 
FC Osas 100000:00 
FC Champel 300000:00 
US Genève-Poste FC 200000:00 
11.FC Rhexia-Vessy 100000:0-3*

Seniors 30+ régional - Groupe 1

Me 30.08.2017
20:00
CS Interstar 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
Je 31.08.2017
20:15
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Satigny 1

Seniors 30+ régional - Groupe 1

1.US Colorado 100000:00 
CD Cerceda-Genève 100000:00 
US Genève-Ville 100000:00 
AS Fribourgeoise 100000:00 
US Carouge FC 100000:00 
FC Puplinge 100000:00 
FC Satigny 100000:00 
FC Saint-Paul 100000:00 
SRD Galaica Onex 100000:00 
FC Plan-les-Ouates 100000:00 
CS Interstar 100000:00 

Seniors 40+ (7/7) - Groupe 2 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Me 30.08.2017
20:00
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 1
FC Compesières 1
Je 31.08.2017
20:30
Meyrin FC 2
FC Donzelle 1

Seniors 40+ (7/7) - Groupe 2 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Compesières 100000:00 
FC Donzelle 100000:00 
Lancy FC 100000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 200000:00 
US Genève-Ville 100000:00 
USI Azzurri 100000:00 
Grpm Galaica-GE-Poste 100000:00 
Meyrin FC 200000:00 
FC Saint-Paul 200000:00