4e ligue - Groupe 3

Di 04.09.2016
FC Kosova GE 2
FC Geneva 2
CS Interstar GE 2
FC Tordoya 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Donzelle 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Puplinge 2
15:00
FC Versoix 2
FC Vernier 2

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 300000:00 
FC Donzelle 100000:00 
FC Geneva 200000:00 
FC Union Sud Américaine 100000:00 
FC Tordoya 100000:00 
AS Fribourgeoise 100000:00 
FC Puplinge 200000:00 
FC Vernier 200000:00 
FC Versoix 200000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 200000:00 
CS Interstar GE 200000:00 
FC Kosova GE 200000:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Di 04.09.2016
FC Versoix 3
FC Champel 3
FC Tordoya 2
FC Choulex 2
US Meinier 3
Sporting Futebol Clube 2
FC Geneva 3
US Genève-Ville 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 4
Sport Genève Benfica 2

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Tordoya 200000:00 
US Genève-Ville 200000:00 
Sporting Futebol Clube 200000:00 
Sport Genève Benfica 200000:00 
FC Choulex 200000:00 
US Meinier 300000:00 
FC Versoix 300000:00 
FC Plan-les-Ouates 400000:00 
FC Champel 300000:00 
FC Veyrier Sports 400000:00 
FC Geneva 300000:00 

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 1 (tour automne)

Sa 03.09.2016
FC Kosova GE 1
FC Puplinge 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 1
FC Versoix 2
FC Champel 2
FC Vernier 2
Clube Academico de Viseu 1
FC Tordoya 1
14:30
FC Coheran 1
Team Mandement (Satigny 6539) 1
16:00
FC Geneva 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 1 (tour automne)

1.US Meinier 10000(0)0:00 
FC Geneva 10000(0)0:00 
FC Vernier 20000(0)0:00 
FC Rhexia-Vessy 10000(0)0:00 
FC Champel 20000(0)0:00 
Team Mandement (Satigny 6539) 10000(0)0:00 
Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 10000(0)0:00 
FC Puplinge 10000(0)0:00 
FC Kosova GE 10000(0)0:00 
FC Coheran 10000(0)0:00 
FC Plan-les-Ouates 20000(0)0:00 
Olympique de Genève FC 20000(0)0:00 
FC Versoix 20000(0)0:00 
FC Tordoya 10000(0)0:00 
Clube Academico de Viseu 10000(0)0:00 

Seniors 40+ (7/7) - Groupe 1 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Je 01.09.2016
FC Choulex 2
ADPG 1

Seniors 40+ (7/7) - Groupe 1 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Tordoya 100000:00 
FC Coheran 100000:00 
FC Donzelle 100000:00 
Stade Francais 100000:00 
FC Satigny 200000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 200000:00 
US Genève-Ville 100000:00 
FC Rhexia-Vessy 100000:00 
ADPG 100000:00 
USI Azzurri 100000:00 
FC Choulex 200000:00 
Meyrin FC 200000:00 
FC Saint-Paul 200000:00