4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 02.09.2017
18:30
FC Coheran 1
FC Vernier 3
Di 03.09.2017
10:00
FC Acacias Ville 1
FC City 2
10:30
FC Kosova GE 2
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
11:00
FC Champel 2
FC Donzelle 2
14:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
CD Cerceda-Genève 1
15:30
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
FC Tordoya 1

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Champel 200000:00 
FC City 200000:00 
FC Donzelle 200000:00 
CD Cerceda-Genève 100000:00 
FC Union Sud Américaine 100000:00 
FC Tordoya 100000:00 
FC Vernier 300000:00 
FC Acacias Ville 100000:00 
FC Famalicão de Genève 100000:00 
Avanchet-Sport FC 100000:00 
FC Kosova GE 200000:00 
FC Coheran 100000:00 

Seniors 30+ promotion - Groupe 2

Je 31.08.2017
20:00
FC Choulex 2
Sport Genève Benfica 1
20:15
FC Champel 1
FC City 1
20:45
FC Versoix 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 1

Seniors 30+ promotion - Groupe 2

1.FC Champel 100000:00 
FC City 100000:00 
FC Geneva 100000:00 
FC Famalicão de Genève 100000:00 
FC Union Sud Américaine 100000:00 
Sport Genève Benfica 100000:00 
FC Choulex 200000:00 
FC Grand-Saconnex 100000:00 
FC Vernier 100000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 100000:00 
Etoile Espagnole FC 100000:00 
FC Versoix 100000:00 

Seniors 40+ (7/7) - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

Me 30.08.2017
20:00
FC Choulex 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 1

Seniors 40+ (7/7) - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

1.FC Tordoya 100000:00 
FC Choulex 100000:00 
FC Satigny 100000:00 
Stade Francais 100000:00 
F.C. Association des Portugais 100000:00 
US Colorado 100000:00 
FC Union Sud Américaine 100000:00 
Sporting Futebol Clube 100000:00 
ADPG 100000:00 
FC Famalicão de Genève 100000:00 
Etoile Espagnole FC 100000:00 

Seniors 40+ (7/7) - Groupe 1 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Je 31.08.2017
20:00
FC Saint-Paul 1
FC Coheran 1

Seniors 40+ (7/7) - Groupe 1 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.CD Cerceda-Genève 100000:00 
FC Champel 100000:00 
FC Coheran 100000:00 
FC Saint-Paul 100000:00 
FC Satigny 200000:00 
FC Irmandade Galega 100000:00 
FC Choulex 200000:00 
Stade Francais 200000:00 
FC Union Sud Américaine 200000:00