2e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 04.09.2016
FC City 1
FC Vernier 1
FC Champel 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Etoile Carouge FC 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates
FC Kosova GE 1
Sport Genève Benfica 1
CS Italien GE 1
FC Onex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC City 100000:00 
CS Italien GE 100000:00 
Sport Genève Benfica 100000:00 
FC Onex 100000:00 
FC Plan-les-Ouates00000:00 
FC Vernier 100000:00 
FC Veyrier Sports 100000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 100000:00 
FC Champel 100000:00 
FC Kosova GE 100000:00 
Etoile Carouge FC 200000:00 
Olympique de Genève FC 100000:00 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Di 04.09.2016
FC Kosova GE 2
FC Geneva 2
CS Interstar GE 2
FC Tordoya 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
AS Fribourgeoise 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Donzelle 1
13:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Puplinge 2
15:00
FC Versoix 2
FC Vernier 2

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 300000:00 
FC Donzelle 100000:00 
FC Geneva 200000:00 
FC Union Sud Américaine 100000:00 
FC Tordoya 100000:00 
AS Fribourgeoise 100000:00 
FC Puplinge 200000:00 
FC Vernier 200000:00 
FC Versoix 200000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 200000:00 
CS Interstar GE 200000:00 
FC Kosova GE 200000:00 

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 1 (tour automne)

Sa 03.09.2016
FC Kosova GE 1
FC Puplinge 1
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 1
FC Versoix 2
FC Champel 2
FC Vernier 2
Clube Academico de Viseu 1
FC Tordoya 1
14:30
FC Coheran 1
Team Mandement (Satigny 6539) 1
16:00
FC Geneva 1
FC Rhexia-Vessy 1

Juniors A 2e degré - Groupe 1 (tour automne)

1.US Meinier 10000(0)0:00 
FC Geneva 10000(0)0:00 
FC Vernier 20000(0)0:00 
FC Rhexia-Vessy 10000(0)0:00 
FC Champel 20000(0)0:00 
Team Mandement (Satigny 6539) 10000(0)0:00 
Team Compesières - Perly-Certoux 10000(0)0:00 
FC Puplinge 10000(0)0:00 
FC Kosova GE 10000(0)0:00 
FC Coheran 10000(0)0:00 
FC Plan-les-Ouates 20000(0)0:00 
Olympique de Genève FC 20000(0)0:00 
FC Versoix 20000(0)0:00 
FC Tordoya 10000(0)0:00 
Clube Academico de Viseu 10000(0)0:00 

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

Ve 02.09.2016
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Kosova GE 1
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Onex 1
Meyrin FC 1
Lancy FC 1
20:30
FC Compesières 1
FC Choulex 1
20:30
CS Italien GE 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

1.FC Compesières 100000:00 
CS Italien GE 100000:00 
FC Union Sud Américaine 100000:00 
FC Choulex 100000:00 
Meyrin FC 100000:00 
FC Onex 100000:00 
FC Veyrier Sports 100000:00 
FC Perly-Certoux 100000:00 
FC Collex-Bossy 100000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 100000:00 
FC Kosova GE 100000:00 
Lancy FC 100000:00