championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 2 - 03.11.2018 18:00
FC Conthey 3
60' Johnny Alexandre Alves
90'+3' Hélder Filipe Rocha
2:0
(0:0)
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
    • But 2:0
      But   Conthey
      Buteur Hélder Filipe Rocha Ribeiro
    • But 1:0
      But   Conthey
      Buteur Johnny Alexandre Alves Dourado

    FC Conthey 3

    1 Magalhães 2 Pinto 18 Dias 14 Loureiro 13 Duc 3 Cruz 8 Cerdeira (C) 20 Cavaqueira 15 Rocha 17 Marques 11 Alves
     
    1
    Magalhães Pacheco Paulo Jorge
    Gardien
    2
    Pinto Da Costa Sergio Manuel
    Arrière gauche
    18
    Dias Mimo Alexandre José
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    14
    Loureiro De Abreu Ricardo Filipe
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    13
    Duc Samuel
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Cruz Da Costa Raphaël Antonio
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Cerdeira Guedes Luis Miguel(C)
    Demi droit
    20
    Cavaqueira Dias Jorge Miguel
    Demi gauche
    15
    Rocha Ribeiro Hélder Filipe
    Demi droit (couloir)
     
    17
    Marques Simão Tiago José
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    11
    Alves Dourado Johnny Alexandre
    Centre avant
     
    Remplaçants
    21
    Fernandes Da Costa Filipe Antonio
     
    4
    Carmona Ramalho José Antonio
    7
    Da Rocha Soares Rodrigo Alberto
    5
    Pereira Waldir
    6
    Araya Tedros
    10
    Rodrigues Ferreira Fabio Luis
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Castro Lopes José Daniel
    Absents
    Michel Olivier (Privé)
    Castro José Daniel (Étranger)

    US Ayent-Arbaz 2

    1 Savioz 18 Rossmann 8 Nunes 15 Bonvin 7 Savioz 23 Constantin 11 Dussex (C) 6 Raposo 13 Travelletti 14 Gaudin 9 Dussex
     
    1
    Savioz Maxime
    Gardien
    18
    Rossmann Sam
    Libéro
    8
    Nunes Filipe
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    15
    Bonvin Lucien
    Arrière central
    7
    Savioz Laurent
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    23
    Constantin Jimmy
    Demi
    11
    Dussex Valentin(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Raposo Dany
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    13
    Travelletti Michaël
    Ailier droit
    14
    Gaudin Guillaume
    Ailier gauche
    9
    Dussex Evan
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    5
    Fardel Fabien
    2
    Ferrari Bastien
    3
    Morard Damien
    10
    Rey Jean Daniel
    21
    Hamon Thomas
    Entraîneur
     
    Cotter Aurélien
    Absents
    Bentho Steeve (vacances)
    Moos Yoann (blessé)
    Aymon Joël (Privé)
    Tavernier François (blessé)
    Délétroz Donovan (blessé)
    Praplan Louis (Convocation autre équipe)