championnat - Juniors B 2e degré / tour printemps / Groupe 1 - 09.06.2018 10:00
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
63' Yannic Eyer
72' Yannic Eyer
87' Yannic Eyer
3:11
(0:6)
FC Visp 2 Region
1' Mattia Hildbrand
7' Julian Pfamatter
13' Mattia Hildbrand
15' Friedrich Summann
34' Mattia Hildbrand
37' Tobias Zimmermann
47' Alessio Scalese
56' Alessio Scalese
71' Mattia Hildbrand
83' Mattia Hildbrand
88' Julian Pfamatter
    • But 3:11
      But   Visp
      Buteur Julian Pfamatter
    • But 3:10
      But   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Buteur Yannic Eyer
    • But 2:10
      But   Visp
      Buteur Mattia Hildbrand
    • But 2:9
      But   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Buteur Yannic Eyer
    • But 1:9
      But   Visp
      Buteur Mattia Hildbrand
    • avertissement Alessio Scalese (Visp)
      avertissement Alessio Scalese (Visp)
    • But 1:8
      But   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Buteur Yannic Eyer
    • But 0:8
      But   Visp
      Buteur Alessio Scalese
    • But 0:7
      But   Visp
      Buteur Alessio Scalese
    • Jonas Imhof remplace Joscha Seiler
      changement Termen/Ried-Brig
      Jonas Imhof remplace Joscha Seiler
    • Francisco Almeida Cotrim remplace Friedrich Summann
      changement Visp
      Francisco Almeida Cotrim remplace Friedrich Summann
    • But 0:6
      But   Visp
      Buteur Tobias Zimmermann
    • But 0:5
      But   Visp
      Buteur Mattia Hildbrand
    • Tobias Zimmermann remplace Bjarne Summermatter
      changement Visp
      Tobias Zimmermann remplace Bjarne Summermatter
    • But 0:4
      But   Visp
      Buteur Friedrich Summann
    • Sven Furger remplace Samuel Holzer
      changement Termen/Ried-Brig
      Sven Furger remplace Samuel Holzer
    • But 0:3
      But   Visp
      Buteur Mattia Hildbrand
    • Elia Gsponer remplace Tobias Jerjen
      changement Termen/Ried-Brig
      Elia Gsponer remplace Tobias Jerjen
    • But 0:2
      But   Visp
      Buteur Julian Pfamatter
    • But 0:1
      But   Visp
      Buteur Mattia Hildbrand

    FC Termen/Ried-Brig

    1 Holzer 2 Bieler 5 Pfammatter 10 Berchtold (C) 3 Borter 6 Jerjen 11 Pfammatter 4 Fux 8 Eyer 7 Zenklusen 9 Seiler
     
    1
    Holzer Samuel
    Gardien
     
    2
    Bieler Franco
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Pfammatter Noah
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    10
    Berchtold Claudio(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Borter Calvin
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Jerjen Tobias
    Demi (défensif)
     
    11
    Pfammatter Elia
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    4
    Fux Jan
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    8
    Eyer Yannic
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
       
    7
    Zenklusen Massimo
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    9
    Seiler Joscha
    Centre avant
     
    Remplaçants
    15
    Imhof Jonas
     
    14
    Gsponer Elia
     
    12
    Furger Sven
     
    16
    Imhof Dominic
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Kalbermatten Simon
     
    Seiler Matthias
    Absents
    Eyer Jonas (Privé)
    Imesch Jelle (École/Formation)
    Escher Gian Gregory (blessé)
    Roten Daniel (Convocation autre équipe)
    Schmidt Gabriel (Famille)
    Paiva Yago (Entraînement de préparation)

    FC Visp 2 Region

    1 Stoffel 19 Summermatter 3 Fischer 5 Ammann 10 Burgener 6 Meichtry (C) 12 Flury 4 Scalese 9 Hildbrand 11 Pfamatter 8 Summann
     
    1
    Stoffel Gian
    Gardien
    19
    Summermatter Bjarne
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
     
    3
    Fischer Joshua
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Ammann Philip
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    10
    Burgener Loris
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Meichtry Timon(C)
    Demi (défensif)
    12
    Flury Yannik
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    4
    Scalese Alessio
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
       
    9
    Hildbrand Mattia
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
         
    11
    Pfamatter Julian
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
      
    8
    Summann Friedrich
    Attaquant de pointe
      
    Remplaçants
    7
    Almeida Cotrim Francisco
     
    14
    Zimmermann Tobias
       
    Entraîneur
     
    Fischer Eric
    Absents
    Scalese Davide (blessé)
    Zenhäusern Aaron (Famille)
    Ritler Leon (Convocation autre équipe)
    Zimmermann Timon (Convocation autre équipe)
    Martig Julian (blessé)