championnat - 4e ligue / Groupe 1 - 10.03.2019 15:30
FC Union Sud Américaine 1
82' Carlos Josue Carbajal
1:7
(0:3)
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
7' Leandro Dupraz
16' Anthony Tomasini
18' Valentin Toffoletto
46' Aurélien Toffoletto
49' Valentin Toffoletto
54' Mahdi Assa
61' Mahdi Assa
    • But 1:7
      But   Union Sud Améric.
      Buteur Carlos Josue Carbajal Turcios
    • expulsion Dylan Ruivo Pacheco (Grand-Saconnex)
      expulsion Dylan Ruivo Pacheco (Grand-Saconnex)
    • expulsion Philippe Moro (Union Sud Améric.)
      expulsion Philippe Moro (Union Sud Améric.)
    • expulsion Erwin David Villagomez Molina (Union Sud Améric.)
      expulsion Erwin David Villagomez Molina (Union Sud Améric.)
      Double avertissement
    • avertissement Dylan Ruivo Pacheco (Grand-Saconnex)
      avertissement Dylan Ruivo Pacheco (Grand-Saconnex)
    • avertissement Luciano Crespo (Union Sud Améric.)
      avertissement Luciano Crespo (Union Sud Améric.)
    • avertissement Michael De Jesus Maia (Grand-Saconnex)
      avertissement Michael De Jesus Maia (Grand-Saconnex)
    • avertissement Erwin David Villagomez Molina (Union Sud Améric.)
      avertissement Erwin David Villagomez Molina (Union Sud Améric.)
    • But 0:7
      But   Grand-Saconnex
      Buteur Mahdi Assa
    • But 0:6
      But   Grand-Saconnex
      Buteur Mahdi Assa
    • But 0:5
      But   Grand-Saconnex
      Buteur Valentin Toffoletto (Penalty)
    • avertissement Paz Chica (Union Sud Améric.)
      avertissement Paz Chica (Union Sud Améric.)
    • But 0:4
      But   Grand-Saconnex
      Buteur Aurélien Toffoletto
    • avertissement Arenivar Servellon Edenilson Alberto (Union Sud Améric.)
      avertissement Arenivar Servellon Edenilson Alberto (Union Sud Améric.)
    • But 0:3
      But   Grand-Saconnex
      Buteur Valentin Toffoletto
    • But 0:2
      But   Grand-Saconnex
      Buteur Anthony Tomasini
    • But 0:1
      But   Grand-Saconnex
      Buteur Leandro Dupraz

    FC Union Sud Américaine 1

    1 Vargas 6 Mayo 4 Nilson 3 Chica 2 Crespo 8 Cachay Donayre 5 Carrillo 7 Rodriguez 10 Arenivar (C) 20 Edenilson 11 Villagomez
     
    1
    Vargas Narvaez Kevin Eduardo
    Gardien
    6
    Mayo Echevarria Henry Eduardo
    Libéro
    4
    Nilson Jobel Amaya Iglesias
    Arrière droit
    3
    Chica Paz
    Stopper
     
    2
    Crespo Luciano
    Arrière gauche
     
    8
    Cachay Donayre Jeremy Alexis
    Demi droit (défensif)
    5
    Carrillo Morales Jorge Percy
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    7
    Rodriguez Castro Gerardo Alexis
    Demi droit
    10
    Arenivar Servellon Erick Orlando(C)
    Demi
    20
    Edenilson Alberto Arenivar Servellon
    Demi gauche
     
    11
    Villagomez Molina Erwin David
    Centre avant
      
    Remplaçants
    16
    Meza Benitez Carlos Humberto
    17
    Blas Palomino Edwin Arturo
     
    13
    Moro Philippe
     
    15
    Eguivar Ramos Marco Antonio
    12
    Diaz Bueno Jhon
    18
    Roca Gonzales Jorge
    9
    Carbajal Turcios Carlos Josue
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Zutta Leonel
     
    Chaparro Pedro
    Absents
    Gabriel Nelson (Convalescent)

    FC Grand-Saconnex 2

    1 Cassiano (C) 5 Lavanchy 2 Toffoletto 4 Tomasini 3 Ba 7 Dupraz 6 Valerio 8 De Jesus 9 Toffoletto 10 Moussa 11 Assa
     
    1
    Cassiano Luca(C)
    Gardien
    5
    Lavanchy Christophe
    Libéro
    2
    Toffoletto Valentin
    Arrière droit
      
    4
    Tomasini Anthony
    Stopper
     
    3
    Ba Moussa
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    7
    Dupraz Leandro
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    6
    Valerio Azevedo David
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    De Jesus Maia Michael
    Demi
     
    9
    Toffoletto Aurélien
    Attaquant de soutien
     
    10
    Moussa Anthony
    Centre avant
    11
    Assa Mahdi
    Ailier gauche
      
    Remplaçants
    12
    Assa Moncef
    13
    Panzera Dominique
    14
    Stoll Lucas
    15
    Ruivo Pacheco Dylan
      
    Entraîneur
     
    Toffoletto Giovanni Michele
     
    Perrussel Camille
    Absents
    Von Potobsky Loris (blessé)
    Andrié Denis (travail)
    Pegoud Alexandre (blessé)
    Infante Gabriele (suspendu)
    Baha Adam (vacances)
    Venza Mathias (blessé)
    Sidibe Hamadoun (Armée)
    Dias Michael (Pompier)
    Burattini Timothee (Convocation autre équipe)