championnat - FE-14 (11/11) / tour printemps / Groupe national - 28.03.2018 15:00
Team La Côte
1' Alexandre Batisse
11' Alexandre Batisse
40' Alessio Marotta
46' Alexandre Batisse
86' Elvis Christ Arsene Kouassi
89' Noah Ciccarelli
6:1
(2:0/4:0)
Etoile Carouge FC
82' Bryan Vitali
    • But 6:1
      But   Nyonnais
      Buteur Noah Ciccarelli
    • But 5:1
      But   Nyonnais
      Buteur Elvis Christ Arsene Kouassi
    • But 4:1
      But   Etoile Carouge
      Buteur Bryan Vitali
    • But 4:0
      But   Nyonnais
      Buteur Alexandre Batisse
    • But 3:0
      But   Nyonnais
      Buteur Alessio Marotta
    • But 2:0
      But   Nyonnais
      Buteur Alexandre Batisse
    • But 1:0
      But   Nyonnais
      Buteur Alexandre Batisse

    Team La Côte

    1 Tissot 2 Ortis 15 Losey 6 Bergman (C) 5 Patrone 16 Kouassi 17 Costantini 11 Bergman 14 Casimiro 9 Batisse 7 Cacaj
     
    1
    Tissot Alain
    Gardien
    2
    Ortis Tiago
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    15
    Losey Kian
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    6
    Bergman Moberg Manuel André(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    5
    Patrone Matteo
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    16
    Kouassi Elvis Christ Arsene
    Demi (défensif)
     
    17
    Costantini Luca
    Demi droit
    11
    Bergman Moberg Carl Michel
    Demi
    14
    Casimiro Mercedes Ken
    Demi gauche
    9
    Batisse Alexandre
    Attaquant de pointe droit
       
    7
    Cacaj Sokol
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    4
    Ciccarelli Noah
     
    8
    Alho Braga Gonçalo
    10
    Marotta Alessio
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Herzog Laurent
     
    Khayeche Slim
    Absents
    Drieberg Lenny (blessé)
    Lucet Romain (blessé)
    Clifford Gordon (blessé)
    Peters Paul (blessé)
    Oxenham Alan (blessé)

    Etoile Carouge FC

    1 Colombo 2 Ndilu 12 Bona 6 Akwasingi 8 Lanfranconi 11 Hamache 14 Walser (C) 10 Rumpler 7 Vitali 9 Baltazar 19 Blagogee
     
    1
    Colombo Luca
    Gardien
    2
    Ndilu Tychique
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    12
    Bona Lorenzo
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    6
    Akwasingi Mandi Jordan Albert
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    8
    Lanfranconi Sacha
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    11
    Hamache Daris
    Demi (défensif)
    14
    Walser Tiago(C)
    Demi droit
    10
    Rumpler Charles
    Demi
    7
    Vitali Bryan
    Demi gauche
     
    9
    Baltazar Hugo
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    19
    Blagogee Yohan
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    18
    Drago Adrien
     
    4
    Ramadan Yassin
    3
    Ndefi Laya
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    France Pascal
     
    Ruberto Michele
    Absents
    Riecken Samuel (blessé)
    Sery Kevan (Famille)
    Fankhauser Théo (blessé)
    Da Silva Brandon (vacances)
    Salihu Etnor (Convocation autre équipe)
    Williner Yohann (blessé)
    Blanc Nicolas (Privé)